973.433.6771 or 201.632.1737

Notable Results

LFA Women's Saber Team Gold, Silver, Bronze US National Championships (Senior) LFA
LFA Men's Epee Team Silver US National Championships (Senior) LFA
Matthew Kiwior Bronze US National Championships (Cadet) Syracuse University
Hayley Levitt Gold US National Championships, Div II Harvard University
Alex Rudnicki Silver US Junior Olympics Championships (Cadet) Columbia University
Danielle Henderson Silver US National Championships (Junior) Rutgers University
Danielle Henderson Bronze US Junior Olympics Championships (Junior & Cadet) Rutgers University
Dmitry Kopylov Gold & Bronze US National Championships (Veteran) Kharkov State University
Paul Apostol Gold US National Championships (Veteran) New York University
Lauren Phillips Silver US Junior Olympics Championships University of Pennsylvania
Marie Rudnicki Bronze US National Championships (U-12 & Cadet) Columbia University
Jason Henderson Silver US Junior Olympics Championships Rutgers University
Jason Henderson 2 Silver/2 Bronze US National Championships (Cadet/Junior) Rutgers University
Anna Wieronski Bronze US National Championships (Youth 12)  
Alexandra Sakowicz 8th Place US National Championships (Senior) Cornell University
Brian Walthers Gold US Junior Olympics Championships Penn State University
Ada Usowicz 5th Place US National Championships (Youth 10) Fairleigh Dickinson University
Nicole Mustilli Gold World Championships, Hungary Norte Dame University (Captain)
Nicole Mustilli Gold US National Championships (Senior) Norte Dame University (Captain)
Howard Goodman Bronze (2 medals) US National Championships (Veteran) New York University
Catherine Pack Silver Junior World Championships Columbia, Princeton
Catherine Pack Gold (2 medals) US Junior Olympics Championships (Cadet & Junior) Columbia, Princeton
Harriet McTigue Bronze US National Championships (Senior) Michigan State University (Captain)
Nicholas De Pinto 5th Place US National Championships, Div III Penn State University
Annabeth Gellman 7th Place US National Championships, Div II MIT
Marissa Mustilli Gold US Junior Olympics Championships St. John's University
Anna Bartoshevich Top 16 US Junior Olympics Championships  
Veronica Padula Gold & Silver US National Championships, Div I-A and Div II Columbia University
Dan Dorsky Top 16 US Junior Olympics Championships Brown University
Tai Dimaio Top 16 US Junior Olympics Championships New York University
Marguerite Plekhanov 7th and 11th Places US Junior Olympics Championships (Cadet) Ohio State University
Bryce Struck Top 16 US Junior Olympics Championships (Cadet) Full Sail University
Mary Dunlop Top 16 US National Championships (Junior) Princeton University
Jonathan Winnerman 6th Place US National Championships (Youth 14) Princeton, University of Chicago
Megan Everett Top 16 US National Championships (Cadet) Stanford University
Jared DeMatteis Bronze US Junior Olympics Championships Columbia University
Clare Deming Bronze US National Championships, Div II University of Florida
Igor Kopylov 5th Place US National Championships, Div II MIT
Eric Kirberger Gold and 8th Place Garden State Games/US National Championships  
Emil Capetta 8th Place US National Championships, Div II University of Pennsylvania
Casey Frey Top 16 US National Championships University of Pennsylvania
Hugh O'Cinneide 8th Place US Junior Olympics Championships Yale University
Jess Ochs-Willard 13th Place US Junior Olympics Championships Brandeis University
Stowe Hammarberg Silver Garden State Games Carnegie Mellon University
Erin Frey Silver and 6th Place US National Championships, Div III & Div II Yale University
Zuzanna Sitek Bronze US National Championships (Youth 14) Boston University